2015 Cedar Hill Criterium Results
Men Pro/1/2/3
1. 1 Pro/1 Ryan Shean, Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bi Indianapolis, IN
2. 2 Pro/1 Matthew Russell, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Woodbury, TN
3. 3 Pro/1 Alex Mclaughlin, Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bi Louisville,KY
4. 4 Pro/1 Thomas Schubert, Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso Lebanon, TN
5. 1 Cat 2 Ian Umstead, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Murray, KY
6. 5 Pro/1 Andrew Reardon, Sonic Cycling Franklin, TN
7. 6 Pro/1 Timothy Henry, Litespeed-BMW Franklin, TN
8. 7 Pro/1 Alex Wieseler, Team Upland Brewing Nashville, TN
9. 8 Pro/1 Sam Stone, Team Upland Brewing Indianapolis, IN
10. 9 Pro/1 Robert Hargrove, Sante Universelle / Marin Bikes New Westminster, CAN
11. 10 Pro/1 Michaelee Bowes, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Waverly, TN
12. 2 Cat 2 Zachary Hoover, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Chattanooga, TN
13. 11 Pro/1 John Woods, Team Upland Brewing Indianapolis, IN
14. 3 Cat 2 Neal Forbes, Team Upland Brewing Columbus, IN
15. 4 Cat 2 Nathan Moorhouse, WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team/ Owensboro, KY
16. 5 Cat 2 Dustin Greer, Cedar Hill, TN
17. 6 Cat 2 Matt Schupp, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Nashville, TN
18. 12 Pro/1 Anthony Barrette, Sante Universelle / Marin Bikes Quebec, CAN
19. 1 Cat 3 (P123)3 Phillip Smith, SBR Quantum Racing Quincy, IL
20. 13 Pro/1 Jason Chatham, Litespeed-BMW Goodlettsville, TN
21. 7 Cat 2 Sam Harbison, Team Upland Brewing Bloomington, IN
22. 2 Cat 3 (P123)1 Matthew Robbins, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Dalton, GA
23. 3 Cat 3 (P123) Tom Salvesen, Charleston, SC
24. 8 Cat 2 Olivier Lapointe, Sante Universelle / Marin Bikes Quebec, CAN
25. 14 Pro/1 Mathew Meunier, Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso Nashville, TN
26. 15 Pro/1 Kurt Page, Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling) Murfreesboro, TN
27. 16 Pro/1 John Hart, Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling) Murfreesboro, TN
28. 17 Pro/1 Patrick Walle, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Nashville, TN
29. 4 Cat 3 (P123) Justin Lowe, Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing Dover, TN
30. 5 Cat 3 (P123) Carl D'Alessandro, US Military Cycling Team Clarksville, TN
31. 9 Cat 2 Nathan Stone, I AM Racing Nashville, TN
32. 18 Pro/1 Ryan Sullivan, Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso Nashville, TN
33. 19 Pro/1 Tanner Hurst, Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso Gallatin, TN
34. 6 Cat 3 (P123) Luke Caldwell, Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso Birmingham, AL
35. 20 Pro/1 Ben Andrew, Sante Universelle / Marin Bikes Ontario, CAN
36. 10 Cat 2 Shannon Williams, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Nashville, TN
37. 11 Cat 2 Joshua Lewis, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Hendersonville, TN
38. 21 Pro/1 David Carpenter, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Nashville, TN
39. 22 Pro/1 Alistair Sponsel, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Nashville, TN
40. 12 Cat 2 Todd Hickman, 901 Racing Byhalia, MS
41. 7 Cat 3 (P123) Thomas Lane, Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Flatwoods, KY
42. 8 Cat 3 (P123) Arvin Jansen, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Nashville, TN
43. 9 Cat 3 (P123) Richard Garr, Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Lexington, KY
44. 23 Pro/1 Richard Keller, Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching Nashville, TN
45. 10 Cat 3 (P123) Joe Grubbs, Team Bikers Choice White House, TN
46. 11 Cat 3 (P123) James Grant, MOAB Rockvale, TN
47. 13 Cat 2 Frederick Gates, Sante Universelle / Marin Bikes Quebec, CAN
48. 14 Cat 2 Chris Winter, Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing Memphis, TN
49. 12 Cat 3 (P123) James Beers, Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Lexington, KY
50. 13 Cat 3 (P123) Brendan Canty, Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Lexington, KY
51. 14 Cat 3 (P123) Rachel Hart, Team WE Hendersonville, TN
DNP Pro/1 JeanSebastien Perron, Sante Universelle / Marin Bikes Quebec, CAN
DNP Cat 2 Neil Fronheiser, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
DNP Cat 2 Mark Miller, Treehouse Racing Brentwood, TN
DNP Cat 2Cameron Molchan, Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling) Knoxville, TN
DNP Cat 3 (P123) David Rose, Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Lexington, KY
DNP Cat 3 (P123) Richard Hardin, 901 Racing Memphis, TN
DNP Cat 3 (P123) Brent Ferrell, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
DNP Cat 3 (P123)Eric Bateman, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
DNF Cat 3 (P123)James DeLong, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Apison, TN
DNF Cat 3 (P123)David Koonce, MOAB Murfreesboro, TN
DNF Cat 3 (P123) David Howe, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
Senior Women Category 1-3
1. 1 Women 1/2 Briana Clark, First Internet Bank Cycling Team Carmel,IN
2. 2 Women 1/2 Jessica Christensen, Team WE Kingston Springs, TN
3. 3 Women 1/2 Amanda Ragle, Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum Brentwood, TN
4. 4 Women 1/2 Katie Arnold, First Internet Bank Cycling Team Columbus, OH
5. 5 Women 1/2 Kailin Acheson, Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum Nashville, TN
6. 1 Women 3 Kelly Kowalczyk, Taco Mamacita Tullahoma, TN
7. 6 Women 1/2 Jane Vanni-Noone, First Internet Bank Cycling Team Indianapolis, IN
8. 7 Women 1/2 Cali Ewing, Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum Nashville, TN
9. 8 Women 1/2 Shannon Mathis, Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum Nashville, TN
10. 2 Women 3 Katherine Santos, ProChain Junior Development Louisville, KY
11. 9 Women 1/2 Rachel Hart, Team WE Hendersonville, TN
12. 3 Women 3 Jena Cook, Team WE Nashville, TN
13. 10 Women 1/2 Stephanie Rynas, Taco Mamacita Chattanooga, TN
14. 11 Women 1/2 Laura Felicetti, First Internet Bank Cycling Team Bloomington, IN
15. 4 Women 3 Rachel Tatum, Team WE Nashville, TN
16. 5 Women 3 Kristi Whitten, Team WE Nashville, TN
17. 6 Women 3 Kathy Mead, Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cu Nashville, TN
18. 7 Women 3 Elizabeth Kieffer, First Internet Bank Cycling Team Columbus, IN
19. 12 Women 1/2 Catherine Dewberry, Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum Franklin, TN
20. 8 Women 3 Emily Magli, Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum Franklin, TN
21. 9 Women 3 Martha Lowe, Team WE Dover, TN
22. 10 Women 3 Stephanie Hatcher, Team WE Dickson, TN
DNF Women 3 Marsha Williams, Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cu Nashville, TN
Elite MastersElite Masters
Elite Masters
1. Patrick Harkins, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Nashville, TN
2. Neil Fronheiser, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
3. Alistair Sponsel, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Nashville, TN
4. Richard Keller, Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching Nashville, TN
5. Jason Tatum, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Nashville, TN
6. Todd Hickman, 901 Racing Byhalia, MS
7. Matthew Baxter, Clarksville Velo Clarksville, TN
8. Mark Miller, Treehouse Racing Brentwood, TN
9. David Koonce, MOAB Murfreesboro, TN
10. Michael Twigg, Harper Auto Knoxville, TN
11. Shannon Williams, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Nashville, TN
12. David Briggs, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Brentwood, TN
13. Carl Flink, I AM Racing Nashville, TN
14. Jeremy Nagoshiner, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Nashville, TN
15. John Carr, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
16. Ivan Murdock, US Military Cycling Team Clarksville, TN
17. Matt Brindle, Team Evansville Music Academy Evansville, IN
18. Robert Dodd, I AM Racing Nashville, TN
19. Matthew Brown, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Chattanooga, TN
20. Travis Werts, Sonic Cycling Brentwood, TN
DNF James Buckingham, Team Bikers Choice Goodlettsville, TN
DNF joe grubbs, Team Bikers Choice White House, TN
DNF David Carl Jones, 901 Racing Germantown, TN
DNF Nathan Stone, I AM Racing Nashville, TN
DNF James Waller, Ride 615 Development Old Hickory TN
DNF Cayce Tiesler MOAB Masters Racing Pegram, TN
Senior Men Category 3/4
1. 1 Cat 3 Brent Ferrell, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
2. 2 Cat 3 Matthew Robbins, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Dalton, GA
3. 3 Cat 3 David Howe, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
4. 4 Cat 3 Cayce Tiesler, MOAB Masters Racing Pegram, TN
5. 5 Cat 3 Steven Ragle, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
6. 6 Cat 3 Ruben Bacon, McDonalds Cycling Team Harrodsburg, KY
7. 7 Cat 3 David Koonce, MOAB Murfreesboro, TN
8. 8 Cat 3 Richard Hardin, 901 Racing Memphis, TN
9. 9 Cat 3 Edward Fritzinger, Papa John's Racing Team Georgetown, IN
10. 10 Cat 3 James Waller, Ride 615 Development Old Hickory,TN
11. 11 Cat 3 Tom Salvesen, Charleston, SC
12. 12 Cat 3 Brendan Canty, Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Lexington, KY
13. 13 Cat 3 Jason Brasel, I AM Racing Nashville, TN
14. 14 Cat 3 Alan Mittelsdorf, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
15. 15 Cat 3 Philip Armbrust, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Nashville, TN
16. 16 Cat 3 Joe Grubbs, Team Bikers Choice White House, TN
17. 17 Cat 3 Matthew Baxter, Clarksville Velo Clarksville, TN
18. 18 Cat 3 David Bradbury, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
19. 19 Cat 3 Eric Bateman, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
20. 20 Cat 3 Richard Garr, Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Lexington, KY
21. 21 Cat 3 Phillip Smith, SBR Quantum Racing Quincy, IL
22. 1 Cat 4 (3/4) Dustin Antrican, Harper Auto Knoxville, TN
23. 2 Cat 4 (3/4) Simon Lewis, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Franklin, TN
24. 3 Cat 4 (3/4) Jaron Sullivan, Team Bikers Choice Gallatin, TN
25. 22 Cat 3 Peter Young, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
26. 4 Cat 4 (3/4) Logan Newman, McDonalds Cycling Team Lexington, KY
27. 23 Cat 3 Dustin Burkeen, Wood -N- Wave Benton, KY
28. 24 Cat 3 James Simms, MOAB Masters Racing White Bluff, TN
29. 5 Cat 4 (3/4) Octavio Subia, Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing Jackson, TN
30. 25 Cat 3 James Buckingham, Team Bikers Choice Goodlettsville, TN
31. 26 Cat 3 Kyle Tiesler, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Pegram, TN
32. 27 Cat 3 Arvin Jansen, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Nashville, TN
33. 28 Cat 3 David Rose, Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks LexingtonKY
34. 29 Cat 3 Eric Carlile, MOAB Masters Racing Cookeville, TN
35. 6 Cat 4 (3/4) Jeffrey Kauppi, I AM Racing Dickson, TN
36. 30 Cat 3 Craig Evans, Team Bikers Choice Hendersonville, TN
37. 31 Cat 3 Noah Hendrix, MOAB Masters Racing Baxter, TN
38. 7 Cat 4 (3/4) Joshua Walliser, MOAB Nashville, TN
39. 32 Cat 3 Carl D'Alessandro, US Military Cycling Team Clarksville, TN
40. 33 Cat 3 Matthew Thompson, I AM Racing Nashville, TN
41. 34 Cat 3 Justin Lowe, Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing Dover, TN
42. 35 Cat 3 Thomas Lane, Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Flatwoods, KY
43. 36 Cat 3 Jimmy Lancaster, Fort Campbell, TN
44. 37 Cat 3 Riccardo Cannone, MOAB Masters Racing Nashville, TN
45. 38 Cat 3 Michael Edens, Team Bikers Choice Kingston Springs, TN
46. 39 Cat 3307 35 Matthew Brown222158 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team ChattanoogaTN
47. 40 Cat 3353 16 Jack Crump410422 LouisvilleKY
48. 8 Cat 4 (3/4) Richard Murphy, Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing Jackson, TN
49. 41 Cat 3 James Grant, MOAB Rockvale, TN
50. 9 Cat 4 (3/4) Aaron Wesley, McDonalds Cycling Team Georgetown, KY
51. 10 Cat 4 (3/4) Christian Madrid, Murray, KY
52. 42 Cat 3 Kevin Hinson, MOAB Masters Racing Nashville, TN
53. 43 Cat 3 Robert Gregory, MOAB Masters Racing Brentwood, TN
54. 44 Cat 3 Jeff Treuden, Ride615 Development Mount Juliet, TN
55. 11 Cat 4 (3/4) Randall Hoffpauir, I AM Racing Thompsons Station, TN
56. 45 Cat 3 Josh Webb, I AM Racing Franklin, TN
57. 12 Cat 4 (3/4) Stephen Albright, Ride 615 Development Lebanon, TN
58. 13 Cat 4 (3/4) Aaron Denney, Volo/Cumberland Cycles Endura Science Hill, KY
59. 14 Cat 4 (3/4) RL Hesson, I AM Racing Spring Hill, TN
60. 46 Cat 3 Jedidiah Fritzinger292244 Papa John's Racing Team GeorgetownIN
61. 15 Cat 4 (3/4)479 49 Randy McKinnon, Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing Jackson, TN
DNP DNP Cat 3 James Beers, Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Lexington, KY
DNP Cat 3 Thad DeHart, MOAB Masters Racing Spring Hill, TN
DNP Cat 3 James DeLong, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Apison, TN
DNP Cat 3 Rick Harris, Team Bikers Choice Hermitage, TN
DNP Cat 4 (3/4) Cooper Magli, Treehouse Racing Franklin, TN
DNP Cat 4 (3/4)Wayne Steed, I AM Racing Franklin, TN
DNF Cat 3 Chris Daffin, MOAB Masters Racing Spring Hill, TN
DNF Cat 3 Cameron Fisk, Papa John's Racing Team Louisville, KY
DNF Cat 3David Hoffman, MOAB Masters Racing Maryville, TN
DNF Cat 3 Jameson Simms, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team White Bluff, TN
DNF Cat 3Jeremy Williamson, Team Evansville Music Academy Newburgh IN
DNF Cat 4 (3/4) John Speight, I AM Racing Nashville, TN
DNF Cat 4 (3/4) Jason Moore, Cookeville, TN
DNF Cat 4 (3/4)Shane Giardino, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Nashville, TN
DNF Cat 4 (3/4) H Matheny, Carmi, IL
DNF Cat 4 (3/4) Genaro Manzano, Team Bikers Choice Nashville, TN
DNF Cat 4 (3/4)Greg Casteel, Cycology Bicycles Lenoir City, TN
DNF Cat 4 (3/4)Phillip Carpenter, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Antioch, TN
DNF Cat 4 (3/4)Terrance Boxx, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Sharon, TN
DNF Cat 4 (3/4) Blake Bennett, Maryville, TN
Senior Women Category 4
1. Jill Albright, Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum Lebanon, TN
2. Karah Lewis, Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum Hendersonville, TN
3. Paige Vinson, Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cu Franklin, TN
4. Deborah Gibb, Taco Mamacita Chattanooga, TN
5. Evan Welch, Sparta, TN
6. Lindsay Riggs, Indianapolis, IN
7. Blair DAlessandro, Clarksville Velo Clarksville, TN
8. Christy McCartney, Taco Mamacita Chattanooga, TN
9. Jennifer Beech, Team WE Franklin, TN
10. Melissa Aranjo, Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cu Lebanon, TN
11. Gracie Pendleton, Team WE Christiana, TN
12. Makenna Reilly, Madison, TN
13. Abigail Dodd, Team WE Nashville, TN
14. Jennifer DenneyOne Day Volo/Cumberland Cycles Endura Science Hill, KY
15. Chrysa Malosh, Team Novo Nordisk Women Nashville, TN 1
16. Sharon Baxter, Clarksville Velo Clarksville, TN
17. Jennifer Gentry, Aero Triathlon Club Madison, TN
18. Emily Griswold, Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cu Nashville, TN
19. Tammy Richardson, Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cu Nashville, TN
Senior Men Category 4/5
1. 1 Cat 4 Jaron Sullivan, Team Bikers Choice Gallatin, TN
2. 2 Cat 4 Randall Hoffpauir, I AM Racing Thompsons Station, TN
3. 3 Cat 4 Richard Murphy, Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing Jackson, TN
4. 4 Cat 4 Joshua Walliser, MOAB Nashville, TN
5. 5 Cat 4 Aaron Denney, Volo/Cumberland Cycles Endura Science Hill, KY
6. 6 Cat 4 Blake Bennett, Maryville, TN
7. 7 Cat 4 Octavio Subia, Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing Jackson, TN
8. 1 Cat 5 (4/5) Joshua Darling, Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop Collierville, TN
9. 8 Cat 4 RL Hesson, I AM Racing Spring Hill, TN
10. 9 Cat 4 Stephen Albright, Ride 615 Development Lebanon, TN
11. 2 Cat 5 (4/5) shane stratton I AM Racing Nashville, TN
12. 10 Cat 4 Matthew Hardison, Murray State University Louisville, KY
13. 11 Cat 4 Dustin Antrican, Harper Auto Knoxville, TN
14. 12 Cat 4 jordan picchiottino, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Cleveland, TN
15. 13 Cat 4 Terrance Boxx, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Sharon, TN
16. 3 Cat 5 (4/5) Jeffrey Warner, Murray State University Murray, KY
17. 14 Cat 4 Genaro Manzano, Team Bikers Choice Nashville, TN
18. 4 Cat 5 (4/5) Lukas Hooper, 901 Racing Germantown, TN
19. 5 Cat 5 (4/5) John Marr, Nashville, TN
20. 15 Cat 4 Gregory Palevo, Clarksville Velo Clarksville, TN
21. 16 Cat 4 Jeffrey Kauppi, I AM Racing Dickson, TN
22. 17 Cat 4 Gareth Miller, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Charleston, TN
23. 6 Cat 5 (4/5) Chris Phillips, Paducah, KY
24. 18 Cat 4 Jeff (Jay) Williams, Nashville, TN
25. 7 Cat 5 (4/5) Lee Yarbro, Cookeville Bicycles Cookeville, TN
26. 19 Cat 4 Shane Giardino, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Nashville, TN
27. 20 Cat 4 Chase Porter, Franklin, TN
28. 21 Cat 4 Jason Torrence, I AM Racing Nashville, TN
29. 22 Cat 4 James Robbins, Clarksville, TN
30. 23 Cat 4 Yukio Mariner, Trace Bikes Murfreesboro, TN
31. 24 Cat 4 Christian Madrid, Murray, KY
32. 25 Cat 4 Ben Nelson, Treehouse Racing Brentwood, TN
33. 26 Cat 4 Ellis Caldwell, MOAB Murfreesboro, TN
34. 27 Cat 4 Joseph Ward, Ride 615 Development Mount Juliet, TN
35. 8 Cat 5 (4/5) Travis Hall, Volo/Cumberland Cycles Endura Somerset, KY
36. 9 Cat 5 (4/5) David Hall, Volo/Cumberland Cycles Endura Somerset, KY
37. 10 Cat 5 (4/5) Steven YorkOne Day Hixson, TN
38. 11 Cat 5 (4/5) jason mccoy, La VergneTN
39. 28 Cat 4 Mike Long, Clarksville Velo Cerulean, KY
DNP Cat 4 John Aranjo, I AM Racing Lebanon, TN
DNP Cat 5 (4/5) chad kimberlin, Owensboro, KY
DNP Cat 5 (4/5) Jon Conte, Bishop Bicycles Loveland, OH
DNF Cat 4 Simon Lewis, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Franklin, TN
DNF Cat 5 (4/5) Derek Flynn, Clarksville, TN
Senior Men Category 5
1. Josiah Peterson, Southern Performance Columbia, KY
2. Kirk Gwaltney, Nolensville, TN
3. Shane Stratton, I AM Racing Nashville, TN
4. John Wilson, I AM Racing Brentwood, TN
5. Lukas Hooper, 901 Racing Germantown, TN
6. Derek Flynn, Clarksville, TN
7. Carter Jackson, Brentwood, TN
8. Brennan Foster, Red Zone Cycling Louisville, KY
9. Chris Phillips, Paducah, KY
10. Stanley Fields, Hendersonville, TN
11. John Lavender, Nolensville, TN
12. Jon Conte, Bishop Bicycles Loveland, OH
13. Jeff Reilly, Madison, TN
14. Julian Sr. Azpeitia, Nashville, TN
15. Eric Dincauze, Trace Bikes Nashville, TN
16. Samuel Graves, MOAB Murfreesboro, TN
17. Travis Hall, Volo/Cumberland Cycles Endura Somerset,KY
18. Randy Woodward, I AM Racing Nashville, TN
19. Roger Allbee, Ride 615 Development Mount Juliet, TN
20.David Hall, Volo/Cumberland Cycles Endura Somerset, KY
21. Andrew Woodward, Trace Bikes Nashville,TN
22.Chris Korbey, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Nashville, TN
23. jason mccoy, La Vergne, TN
24.Steven York, Hixson, TN
25.Jacob Wettgen, Springfield, TN
26. Patrick Taylor, Ride, 615 Development Nashville, TN
27. Ryan Stahr, Trace Bikes Nashville, TN
28. William Clemons, Nashville, TN
29. Jacob Reynolds, Hendersonville, TN
DNP Larry Burch, Nolensville, TN
DNP Tommy Gates, Chattanooga, TN
DNP, Thomas O'Lynnger, Nashville, TN
DNP, Marc Siegel, Franklin, TN
DNP Joshua Darling, Cirque du Velos P/b Peddler Bike Shop Collierville,TN
DNP chad kimberliN, Owensboro, KY
Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5)
1. 1 Masters 60+, 60 Robert Gregory, MOAB Masters Racing Brentwood, TN
2. 1 Masters 50, 54 David Carl Jones, 901 Racing Germantown, TN
3. 1 Masters 40, 45 Jeffrey Kauppi, I AM Racing Dickson, TN
4. 2 Masters 50, 59 David Baird, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
5. 2 Masters 40, 43 Steven Toby, Southern Performance Somerset, KY
6. 3 Masters 40, 49 Octavio Subia, Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing Jackson, TN
7. 3 Masters 50, 58 Chris Daffin, MOAB Masters Racing Spring Hill, TN
8. 4 Masters 50, 54 Ivan Murdock, US Military Cycling Team Clarksville, TN
9. 5 Masters 50, 52 Chris Stoll, Team Bikers Choice Hendersonville, TN
10. 6 Masters 50, 54 Tony Adair, MOAB Masters Racing Murfreesboro, TN
11. 7 Masters 50, 54 David Hoffman, MOAB Masters Racing Maryville, TN
12. 4 Masters 40, 49 Randy McKinnon, Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing Jackson, TN
13. 5 Masters 40, 44 Mike Long, Clarksville Velo Cerulean, KY
14. 8 Masters 50, 55 Gregory Palevo, Clarksville Velo Clarksville, TN
15. 9 Masters 50, 56 David Perreault, Ride615 Development Mount Juliet, TN
16. 6 Masters 40, 49 H Matheny, Carmi, IL
17. 10 Masters 50, 52 Greg Casteel, Cycology Bicycles Lenoir City, TN
18. 2 Masters 60+, 62 Jack Evans, Southern Performance Somerset, KY
19. 11 Masters 50, 51 Jack Spitler, Team Bikers Choice Hendersonville, TN
20. 12 Masters 50, 55 Bryan Hulse, I AM Racing Franklin, TN
21. 3 Masters 60+, 64 Wayne Steed, I AM Racing Franklin, TN
22. 4 Masters 60+, 60 Thomas King, Harper Auto Jefferson City, TN
23. 5 Masters 60+,63 Richard Young, I AM Racing Madison, TN
24. 7 Masters 40, 48 Anthony Miller, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Charleston,TN
25. 6 Masters 60+ 62 Kenneth Wallace, I AM Racing Nashville,TN
DNP DNP Masters 40, 40 Rip Clayton, Treehouse Racing Nashville,TN
DNP Masters 60+, 60 James Hurst, Warner Robins,GA
DNP Masters 50, 50 Rick Harris, Team Bikers Choice Hermitage,TN
Juniors (9-14)Juniors (9-14)
1. 1 Jr 9-1438 14 Yukio Mariner422849 Trace Bikes MurfreesboroTN 40
2. 2 Jr 9-1468 14 Joshua BarbaOne Day LebanonTN
3. 3 Jr 9-144 14 Cole Davis427434 ParisTN 29
4. 1 Jr 9-14 F58 13 Evan Welch402729 SpartaTN 40
5. 4 Jr 9-1411 13 William Goodson367160 Trace Bikes NashvilleTN 25
6. 5 Jr 9-1465 11 Baden Brown473972 GoodlettsvilleTN 22
7. 6 Jr 9-142 12 Carson Brindle395623 Team Evansville Music Academy EvansvilleIN 19
8. 7 Jr 9-147 12 Troy Fields470132 RS Tech p/b GrindStone Performance Cycling HendersonvilleTN 16
9. 2 Jr 9-14 F15 12 Eleanor Israel400843 Trace Bikes BrentwoodTN 34
10. 3 Jr 9-14 F45 13 Makenna Reilly411193 MadisonTN 29
11. 8 Jr 9-1460 11 Creston York459532 HixsonTN 13
12. 9 Jr 9-1452 12 Gunner Sweeney411321 MadisonTN 10
13. 10 Jr 9-1469 12 Spencer SullivanOne Day GallatinTN
14. 11 Jr 9-1418 12 Hunter Lawrence427199 ParisTN 6
15. 4 Jr 9-14 F46 10 Maya Reilly424927 MadisonTN 25
16. 5 Jr 9-14 F66 13 Roxy FieldsOne Day NashvilleTN
17. 12 Jr 9-1461 10 Gus McGowan472357 NashvilleTN 4
18. 6 Jr 9-14 F64 13 Audrey Freeman440625 FayettevilleTN 19
19. 13 Jr 9-1444 9 Devan Reilly424930 MadisonTN 3
20. 14 Jr 9-1456 9 George Utley470185 NashvilleTN 2
21. 15 Jr 9-1467 9 Julian Azpeitia-Gonzalez471659 NashvilleTN 1
22. 7 Jr 9-14 F10 11 Ruth Giblin470054 Old HickoryTN 16
23. 8 Jr 9-14 F3 10 Tessa Brown472316 NashvilleTN 13
24. 16 Jr 9-1462 12 Taylor Murphy393269 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing JacksonTN
25. 17 Jr 9-1463 14 Jacob Kuper411316 Trace Bikes GallatinTN
26. 9 Jr 9-14 F12 14 Elisabeth Hagewood470776 NashvilleTN 10
27. 18 Jr 9-1417 12 Caden Kellow470751 BrentwoodTN
28. 10 Jr 9-14 F6 12 Clara Earley470725 NashvilleTN 8
29. 19 Jr 9-1457 12 Harry Utley470184 NashvilleTN
30. 20 Jr 9-1448 13 Landon Rowles470789 FranklinTN
31. 11 Jr 9-14 F41 9 Searcy MooneyOne Day HermitageTN
32. 21 Jr 9-1419 12 Jackson LeeOne Day JoeltonTN
33. 22 Jr 9-1447 9 Hudson Rowles470791 FranklinTN
DNP DNP Jr 9-1413 9 Jett Hardin458760 901 Racing MemphisTN
DNP DNP Jr 9-14 F14 13 Emma Hill468540 ParisTN
DNP DNP Jr 9-1443 11 Grayson Newman425659 McDonalds Cycling Team LexingtonKY
DNP DNP Jr 9-1455 14 Charlie Utley470171 NashvilleTN
DNP DNP Jr 9-1470 9 Michael SullivanOne Day GallatinTN
Juniors (15-18)Juniors (15-18)
PlaceSub CategoryBib # Age NameLic. # Team HometownState BAR
1. 1 Jr 17-1896 18 Logan Newman391142 McDonalds Cycling Team LexingtonKY 40
2. 1 Jr 15-1620 16 Simon Lewis375986 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team FranklinTN 40
3. 2 Jr 17-1892 17 Kyle Tiesler428278 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team PegramTN 34
4. 2 Jr 15-1649 16 Jameson Simms357129 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team White BluffTN 34
5. 3 Jr 15-169 16 Edward Fritzinger292245 Papa John's Racing Team GeorgetownIN 29
6. 4 Jr 15-1616 15 Arvin Jansen313306 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team NashvilleTN 25
7. 5 Jr 15-161 16 Ruben Bacon370469 McDonalds Cycling Team HarrodsburgKY 22
8. 3 Jr 17-1899 18 Jedidiah Fritzinger292244 Papa John's Racing Team GeorgetownIN 29
9. 6 Jr 15-168 14 Brennan Foster388740 Red Zone Cycling LouisvilleKY 19
10. 4 Jr 17-1898 18 Carter Jackson448614 BrentwoodTN 25
11. 7 Jr 15-1639 16 Gareth Miller352454 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team CharlestonTN 16
12. 8 Jr 15-1637 16 Genaro Manzano297628 Team Bikers Choice NashvilleTN 13
13. 5 Jr 17-1897 18 Kyle Luecke443512 Ride615 Development Mount JulietTN 22
14. 1 Jr 15-16 F5 15 Abigail Dodd371686 Team WE NashvilleTN 40
DNP DNP Jr 17-1894 18 Josiah Peterson443547 Southern Performance ColumbiaKY
DNF DNF Jr 17-1893 17 Aaron Wesley379181 McDonalds Cycling Team GeorgetownKY
Senior Women Category
Men Pro/1/2/3
1. 1 Pro/1 Ryan Shean, Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bi Indianapolis, IN
2. 2 Pro/1 Matthew Russell, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Woodbury, TN
3. 3 Pro/1 Alex Mclaughlin, Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bi Louisville,KY
4. 4 Pro/1 Thomas Schubert, Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso Lebanon, TN
5. 1 Cat 2 Ian Umstead, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Murray, KY
6. 5 Pro/1 Andrew Reardon, Sonic Cycling Franklin, TN
7. 6 Pro/1 Timothy Henry, Litespeed-BMW Franklin, TN
8. 7 Pro/1 Alex Wieseler, Team Upland Brewing Nashville, TN
9. 8 Pro/1 Sam Stone, Team Upland Brewing Indianapolis, IN
10. 9 Pro/1 Robert Hargrove, Sante Universelle / Marin Bikes New Westminster, CAN
11. 10 Pro/1 Michaelee Bowes, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Waverly, TN
12. 2 Cat 2 Zachary Hoover, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Chattanooga, TN
13. 11 Pro/1 John Woods, Team Upland Brewing Indianapolis, IN
14. 3 Cat 2 Neal Forbes, Team Upland Brewing Columbus, IN
15. 4 Cat 2 Nathan Moorhouse, WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Team/ Owensboro, KY
16. 5 Cat 2 Dustin Greer, Cedar Hill, TN
17. 6 Cat 2 Matt Schupp, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Nashville, TN
18. 12 Pro/1 Anthony Barrette, Sante Universelle / Marin Bikes Quebec, CAN
19. 1 Cat 3 (P123)3 Phillip Smith, SBR Quantum Racing Quincy, IL
20. 13 Pro/1 Jason Chatham, Litespeed-BMW Goodlettsville, TN
21. 7 Cat 2 Sam Harbison, Team Upland Brewing Bloomington, IN
22. 2 Cat 3 (P123)1 Matthew Robbins, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Dalton, GA
23. 3 Cat 3 (P123) Tom Salvesen, Charleston, SC
24. 8 Cat 2 Olivier Lapointe, Sante Universelle / Marin Bikes Quebec, CAN
25. 14 Pro/1 Mathew Meunier, Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso Nashville, TN
26. 15 Pro/1 Kurt Page, Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling) Murfreesboro, TN
27. 16 Pro/1 John Hart, Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling) Murfreesboro, TN
28. 17 Pro/1 Patrick Walle, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Nashville, TN
29. 4 Cat 3 (P123) Justin Lowe, Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing Dover, TN
30. 5 Cat 3 (P123) Carl D'Alessandro, US Military Cycling Team Clarksville, TN
31. 9 Cat 2 Nathan Stone, I AM Racing Nashville, TN
32. 18 Pro/1 Ryan Sullivan, Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso Nashville, TN
33. 19 Pro/1 Tanner Hurst, Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso Gallatin, TN
34. 6 Cat 3 (P123) Luke Caldwell, Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso Birmingham, AL
35. 20 Pro/1 Ben Andrew, Sante Universelle / Marin Bikes Ontario, CAN
36. 10 Cat 2 Shannon Williams, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Nashville, TN
37. 11 Cat 2 Joshua Lewis, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Hendersonville, TN
38. 21 Pro/1 David Carpenter, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Nashville, TN
39. 22 Pro/1 Alistair Sponsel, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Nashville, TN
40. 12 Cat 2 Todd Hickman, 901 Racing Byhalia, MS
41. 7 Cat 3 (P123) Thomas Lane, Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Flatwoods, KY
42. 8 Cat 3 (P123) Arvin Jansen, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Nashville, TN
43. 9 Cat 3 (P123) Richard Garr, Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Lexington, KY
44. 23 Pro/1 Richard Keller, Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching Nashville, TN
45. 10 Cat 3 (P123) Joe Grubbs, Team Bikers Choice White House, TN
46. 11 Cat 3 (P123) James Grant, MOAB Rockvale, TN
47. 13 Cat 2 Frederick Gates, Sante Universelle / Marin Bikes Quebec, CAN
48. 14 Cat 2 Chris Winter, Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing Memphis, TN
49. 12 Cat 3 (P123) James Beers, Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Lexington, KY
50. 13 Cat 3 (P123) Brendan Canty, Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Lexington, KY
51. 14 Cat 3 (P123) Rachel Hart, Team WE Hendersonville, TN
DNP Pro/1 JeanSebastien Perron, Sante Universelle / Marin Bikes Quebec, CAN
DNP Cat 2 Neil Fronheiser, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
DNP Cat 2 Mark Miller, Treehouse Racing Brentwood, TN
DNP Cat 2Cameron Molchan, Friends Great Smokies (FGS Cycling) Knoxville, TN
DNP Cat 3 (P123) David Rose, Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Lexington, KY
DNP Cat 3 (P123) Richard Hardin, 901 Racing Memphis, TN
DNP Cat 3 (P123) Brent Ferrell, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
DNP Cat 3 (P123)Eric Bateman, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
DNF Cat 3 (P123)James DeLong, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Apison, TN
DNF Cat 3 (P123)David Koonce, MOAB Murfreesboro, TN
DNF Cat 3 (P123) David Howe, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
Senior Women Category 1-3
1. 1 Women 1/2 Briana Clark, First Internet Bank Cycling Team Carmel,IN
2. 2 Women 1/2 Jessica Christensen, Team WE Kingston Springs, TN
3. 3 Women 1/2 Amanda Ragle, Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum Brentwood, TN
4. 4 Women 1/2 Katie Arnold, First Internet Bank Cycling Team Columbus, OH
5. 5 Women 1/2 Kailin Acheson, Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum Nashville, TN
6. 1 Women 3 Kelly Kowalczyk, Taco Mamacita Tullahoma, TN
7. 6 Women 1/2 Jane Vanni-Noone, First Internet Bank Cycling Team Indianapolis, IN
8. 7 Women 1/2 Cali Ewing, Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum Nashville, TN
9. 8 Women 1/2 Shannon Mathis, Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum Nashville, TN
10. 2 Women 3 Katherine Santos, ProChain Junior Development Louisville, KY
11. 9 Women 1/2 Rachel Hart, Team WE Hendersonville, TN
12. 3 Women 3 Jena Cook, Team WE Nashville, TN
13. 10 Women 1/2 Stephanie Rynas, Taco Mamacita Chattanooga, TN
14. 11 Women 1/2 Laura Felicetti, First Internet Bank Cycling Team Bloomington, IN
15. 4 Women 3 Rachel Tatum, Team WE Nashville, TN
16. 5 Women 3 Kristi Whitten, Team WE Nashville, TN
17. 6 Women 3 Kathy Mead, Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cu Nashville, TN
18. 7 Women 3 Elizabeth Kieffer, First Internet Bank Cycling Team Columbus, IN
19. 12 Women 1/2 Catherine Dewberry, Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum Franklin, TN
20. 8 Women 3 Emily Magli, Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum Franklin, TN
21. 9 Women 3 Martha Lowe, Team WE Dover, TN
22. 10 Women 3 Stephanie Hatcher, Team WE Dickson, TN
DNF Women 3 Marsha Williams, Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cu Nashville, TN
Elite MastersElite Masters
Elite Masters
1. Patrick Harkins, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Nashville, TN
2. Neil Fronheiser, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
3. Alistair Sponsel, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Nashville, TN
4. Richard Keller, Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching Nashville, TN
5. Jason Tatum, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Nashville, TN
6. Todd Hickman, 901 Racing Byhalia, MS
7. Matthew Baxter, Clarksville Velo Clarksville, TN
8. Mark Miller, Treehouse Racing Brentwood, TN
9. David Koonce, MOAB Murfreesboro, TN
10. Michael Twigg, Harper Auto Knoxville, TN
11. Shannon Williams, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Nashville, TN
12. David Briggs, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Brentwood, TN
13. Carl Flink, I AM Racing Nashville, TN
14. Jeremy Nagoshiner, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Nashville, TN
15. John Carr, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
16. Ivan Murdock, US Military Cycling Team Clarksville, TN
17. Matt Brindle, Team Evansville Music Academy Evansville, IN
18. Robert Dodd, I AM Racing Nashville, TN
19. Matthew Brown, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Chattanooga, TN
20. Travis Werts, Sonic Cycling Brentwood, TN
DNF James Buckingham, Team Bikers Choice Goodlettsville, TN
DNF joe grubbs, Team Bikers Choice White House, TN
DNF David Carl Jones, 901 Racing Germantown, TN
DNF Nathan Stone, I AM Racing Nashville, TN
DNF James Waller, Ride 615 Development Old Hickory TN
DNF Cayce Tiesler MOAB Masters Racing Pegram, TN
Senior Men Category 3/4
1. 1 Cat 3 Brent Ferrell, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
2. 2 Cat 3 Matthew Robbins, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Dalton, GA
3. 3 Cat 3 David Howe, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
4. 4 Cat 3 Cayce Tiesler, MOAB Masters Racing Pegram, TN
5. 5 Cat 3 Steven Ragle, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
6. 6 Cat 3 Ruben Bacon, McDonalds Cycling Team Harrodsburg, KY
7. 7 Cat 3 David Koonce, MOAB Murfreesboro, TN
8. 8 Cat 3 Richard Hardin, 901 Racing Memphis, TN
9. 9 Cat 3 Edward Fritzinger, Papa John's Racing Team Georgetown, IN
10. 10 Cat 3 James Waller, Ride 615 Development Old Hickory,TN
11. 11 Cat 3 Tom Salvesen, Charleston, SC
12. 12 Cat 3 Brendan Canty, Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Lexington, KY
13. 13 Cat 3 Jason Brasel, I AM Racing Nashville, TN
14. 14 Cat 3 Alan Mittelsdorf, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
15. 15 Cat 3 Philip Armbrust, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Nashville, TN
16. 16 Cat 3 Joe Grubbs, Team Bikers Choice White House, TN
17. 17 Cat 3 Matthew Baxter, Clarksville Velo Clarksville, TN
18. 18 Cat 3 David Bradbury, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
19. 19 Cat 3 Eric Bateman, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
20. 20 Cat 3 Richard Garr, Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Lexington, KY
21. 21 Cat 3 Phillip Smith, SBR Quantum Racing Quincy, IL
22. 1 Cat 4 (3/4) Dustin Antrican, Harper Auto Knoxville, TN
23. 2 Cat 4 (3/4) Simon Lewis, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Franklin, TN
24. 3 Cat 4 (3/4) Jaron Sullivan, Team Bikers Choice Gallatin, TN
25. 22 Cat 3 Peter Young, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
26. 4 Cat 4 (3/4) Logan Newman, McDonalds Cycling Team Lexington, KY
27. 23 Cat 3 Dustin Burkeen, Wood -N- Wave Benton, KY
28. 24 Cat 3 James Simms, MOAB Masters Racing White Bluff, TN
29. 5 Cat 4 (3/4) Octavio Subia, Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing Jackson, TN
30. 25 Cat 3 James Buckingham, Team Bikers Choice Goodlettsville, TN
31. 26 Cat 3 Kyle Tiesler, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Pegram, TN
32. 27 Cat 3 Arvin Jansen, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Nashville, TN
33. 28 Cat 3 David Rose, Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks LexingtonKY
34. 29 Cat 3 Eric Carlile, MOAB Masters Racing Cookeville, TN
35. 6 Cat 4 (3/4) Jeffrey Kauppi, I AM Racing Dickson, TN
36. 30 Cat 3 Craig Evans, Team Bikers Choice Hendersonville, TN
37. 31 Cat 3 Noah Hendrix, MOAB Masters Racing Baxter, TN
38. 7 Cat 4 (3/4) Joshua Walliser, MOAB Nashville, TN
39. 32 Cat 3 Carl D'Alessandro, US Military Cycling Team Clarksville, TN
40. 33 Cat 3 Matthew Thompson, I AM Racing Nashville, TN
41. 34 Cat 3 Justin Lowe, Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing Dover, TN
42. 35 Cat 3 Thomas Lane, Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Flatwoods, KY
43. 36 Cat 3 Jimmy Lancaster, Fort Campbell, TN
44. 37 Cat 3 Riccardo Cannone, MOAB Masters Racing Nashville, TN
45. 38 Cat 3 Michael Edens, Team Bikers Choice Kingston Springs, TN
46. 39 Cat 3307 35 Matthew Brown222158 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team ChattanoogaTN
47. 40 Cat 3353 16 Jack Crump410422 LouisvilleKY
48. 8 Cat 4 (3/4) Richard Murphy, Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing Jackson, TN
49. 41 Cat 3 James Grant, MOAB Rockvale, TN
50. 9 Cat 4 (3/4) Aaron Wesley, McDonalds Cycling Team Georgetown, KY
51. 10 Cat 4 (3/4) Christian Madrid, Murray, KY
52. 42 Cat 3 Kevin Hinson, MOAB Masters Racing Nashville, TN
53. 43 Cat 3 Robert Gregory, MOAB Masters Racing Brentwood, TN
54. 44 Cat 3 Jeff Treuden, Ride615 Development Mount Juliet, TN
55. 11 Cat 4 (3/4) Randall Hoffpauir, I AM Racing Thompsons Station, TN
56. 45 Cat 3 Josh Webb, I AM Racing Franklin, TN
57. 12 Cat 4 (3/4) Stephen Albright, Ride 615 Development Lebanon, TN
58. 13 Cat 4 (3/4) Aaron Denney, Volo/Cumberland Cycles Endura Science Hill, KY
59. 14 Cat 4 (3/4) RL Hesson, I AM Racing Spring Hill, TN
60. 46 Cat 3 Jedidiah Fritzinger292244 Papa John's Racing Team GeorgetownIN
61. 15 Cat 4 (3/4)479 49 Randy McKinnon, Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing Jackson, TN
DNP DNP Cat 3 James Beers, Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks Lexington, KY
DNP Cat 3 Thad DeHart, MOAB Masters Racing Spring Hill, TN
DNP Cat 3 James DeLong, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Apison, TN
DNP Cat 3 Rick Harris, Team Bikers Choice Hermitage, TN
DNP Cat 4 (3/4) Cooper Magli, Treehouse Racing Franklin, TN
DNP Cat 4 (3/4)Wayne Steed, I AM Racing Franklin, TN
DNF Cat 3 Chris Daffin, MOAB Masters Racing Spring Hill, TN
DNF Cat 3 Cameron Fisk, Papa John's Racing Team Louisville, KY
DNF Cat 3David Hoffman, MOAB Masters Racing Maryville, TN
DNF Cat 3 Jameson Simms, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team White Bluff, TN
DNF Cat 3Jeremy Williamson, Team Evansville Music Academy Newburgh IN
DNF Cat 4 (3/4) John Speight, I AM Racing Nashville, TN
DNF Cat 4 (3/4) Jason Moore, Cookeville, TN
DNF Cat 4 (3/4)Shane Giardino, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Nashville, TN
DNF Cat 4 (3/4) H Matheny, Carmi, IL
DNF Cat 4 (3/4) Genaro Manzano, Team Bikers Choice Nashville, TN
DNF Cat 4 (3/4)Greg Casteel, Cycology Bicycles Lenoir City, TN
DNF Cat 4 (3/4)Phillip Carpenter, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Antioch, TN
DNF Cat 4 (3/4)Terrance Boxx, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Sharon, TN
DNF Cat 4 (3/4) Blake Bennett, Maryville, TN
Senior Women Category 4
1. Jill Albright, Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum Lebanon, TN
2. Karah Lewis, Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museum Hendersonville, TN
3. Paige Vinson, Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cu Franklin, TN
4. Deborah Gibb, Taco Mamacita Chattanooga, TN
5. Evan Welch, Sparta, TN
6. Lindsay Riggs, Indianapolis, IN
7. Blair DAlessandro, Clarksville Velo Clarksville, TN
8. Christy McCartney, Taco Mamacita Chattanooga, TN
9. Jennifer Beech, Team WE Franklin, TN
10. Melissa Aranjo, Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cu Lebanon, TN
11. Gracie Pendleton, Team WE Christiana, TN
12. Makenna Reilly, Madison, TN
13. Abigail Dodd, Team WE Nashville, TN
14. Jennifer DenneyOne Day Volo/Cumberland Cycles Endura Science Hill, KY
15. Chrysa Malosh, Team Novo Nordisk Women Nashville, TN 1
16. Sharon Baxter, Clarksville Velo Clarksville, TN
17. Jennifer Gentry, Aero Triathlon Club Madison, TN
18. Emily Griswold, Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cu Nashville, TN
19. Tammy Richardson, Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p/b Cu Nashville, TN
Senior Men Category 4/5
1. 1 Cat 4 Jaron Sullivan, Team Bikers Choice Gallatin, TN
2. 2 Cat 4 Randall Hoffpauir, I AM Racing Thompsons Station, TN
3. 3 Cat 4 Richard Murphy, Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing Jackson, TN
4. 4 Cat 4 Joshua Walliser, MOAB Nashville, TN
5. 5 Cat 4 Aaron Denney, Volo/Cumberland Cycles Endura Science Hill, KY
6. 6 Cat 4 Blake Bennett, Maryville, TN
7. 7 Cat 4 Octavio Subia, Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing Jackson, TN
8. 1 Cat 5 (4/5) Joshua Darling, Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop Collierville, TN
9. 8 Cat 4 RL Hesson, I AM Racing Spring Hill, TN
10. 9 Cat 4 Stephen Albright, Ride 615 Development Lebanon, TN
11. 2 Cat 5 (4/5) shane stratton I AM Racing Nashville, TN
12. 10 Cat 4 Matthew Hardison, Murray State University Louisville, KY
13. 11 Cat 4 Dustin Antrican, Harper Auto Knoxville, TN
14. 12 Cat 4 jordan picchiottino, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Cleveland, TN
15. 13 Cat 4 Terrance Boxx, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Sharon, TN
16. 3 Cat 5 (4/5) Jeffrey Warner, Murray State University Murray, KY
17. 14 Cat 4 Genaro Manzano, Team Bikers Choice Nashville, TN
18. 4 Cat 5 (4/5) Lukas Hooper, 901 Racing Germantown, TN
19. 5 Cat 5 (4/5) John Marr, Nashville, TN
20. 15 Cat 4 Gregory Palevo, Clarksville Velo Clarksville, TN
21. 16 Cat 4 Jeffrey Kauppi, I AM Racing Dickson, TN
22. 17 Cat 4 Gareth Miller, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Charleston, TN
23. 6 Cat 5 (4/5) Chris Phillips, Paducah, KY
24. 18 Cat 4 Jeff (Jay) Williams, Nashville, TN
25. 7 Cat 5 (4/5) Lee Yarbro, Cookeville Bicycles Cookeville, TN
26. 19 Cat 4 Shane Giardino, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Nashville, TN
27. 20 Cat 4 Chase Porter, Franklin, TN
28. 21 Cat 4 Jason Torrence, I AM Racing Nashville, TN
29. 22 Cat 4 James Robbins, Clarksville, TN
30. 23 Cat 4 Yukio Mariner, Trace Bikes Murfreesboro, TN
31. 24 Cat 4 Christian Madrid, Murray, KY
32. 25 Cat 4 Ben Nelson, Treehouse Racing Brentwood, TN
33. 26 Cat 4 Ellis Caldwell, MOAB Murfreesboro, TN
34. 27 Cat 4 Joseph Ward, Ride 615 Development Mount Juliet, TN
35. 8 Cat 5 (4/5) Travis Hall, Volo/Cumberland Cycles Endura Somerset, KY
36. 9 Cat 5 (4/5) David Hall, Volo/Cumberland Cycles Endura Somerset, KY
37. 10 Cat 5 (4/5) Steven YorkOne Day Hixson, TN
38. 11 Cat 5 (4/5) jason mccoy, La VergneTN
39. 28 Cat 4 Mike Long, Clarksville Velo Cerulean, KY
DNP Cat 4 John Aranjo, I AM Racing Lebanon, TN
DNP Cat 5 (4/5) chad kimberlin, Owensboro, KY
DNP Cat 5 (4/5) Jon Conte, Bishop Bicycles Loveland, OH
DNF Cat 4 Simon Lewis, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Franklin, TN
DNF Cat 5 (4/5) Derek Flynn, Clarksville, TN
Senior Men Category 5
1. Josiah Peterson, Southern Performance Columbia, KY
2. Kirk Gwaltney, Nolensville, TN
3. Shane Stratton, I AM Racing Nashville, TN
4. John Wilson, I AM Racing Brentwood, TN
5. Lukas Hooper, 901 Racing Germantown, TN
6. Derek Flynn, Clarksville, TN
7. Carter Jackson, Brentwood, TN
8. Brennan Foster, Red Zone Cycling Louisville, KY
9. Chris Phillips, Paducah, KY
10. Stanley Fields, Hendersonville, TN
11. John Lavender, Nolensville, TN
12. Jon Conte, Bishop Bicycles Loveland, OH
13. Jeff Reilly, Madison, TN
14. Julian Sr. Azpeitia, Nashville, TN
15. Eric Dincauze, Trace Bikes Nashville, TN
16. Samuel Graves, MOAB Murfreesboro, TN
17. Travis Hall, Volo/Cumberland Cycles Endura Somerset,KY
18. Randy Woodward, I AM Racing Nashville, TN
19. Roger Allbee, Ride 615 Development Mount Juliet, TN
20.David Hall, Volo/Cumberland Cycles Endura Somerset, KY
21. Andrew Woodward, Trace Bikes Nashville,TN
22.Chris Korbey, Red Kite Bicycle Studio Nashville, TN
23. jason mccoy, La Vergne, TN
24.Steven York, Hixson, TN
25.Jacob Wettgen, Springfield, TN
26. Patrick Taylor, Ride, 615 Development Nashville, TN
27. Ryan Stahr, Trace Bikes Nashville, TN
28. William Clemons, Nashville, TN
29. Jacob Reynolds, Hendersonville, TN
DNP Larry Burch, Nolensville, TN
DNP Tommy Gates, Chattanooga, TN
DNP, Thomas O'Lynnger, Nashville, TN
DNP, Marc Siegel, Franklin, TN
DNP Joshua Darling, Cirque du Velos P/b Peddler Bike Shop Collierville,TN
DNP chad kimberliN, Owensboro, KY
Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5)
1. 1 Masters 60+, 60 Robert Gregory, MOAB Masters Racing Brentwood, TN
2. 1 Masters 50, 54 David Carl Jones, 901 Racing Germantown, TN
3. 1 Masters 40, 45 Jeffrey Kauppi, I AM Racing Dickson, TN
4. 2 Masters 50, 59 David Baird, Treehouse Racing Nashville, TN
5. 2 Masters 40, 43 Steven Toby, Southern Performance Somerset, KY
6. 3 Masters 40, 49 Octavio Subia, Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing Jackson, TN
7. 3 Masters 50, 58 Chris Daffin, MOAB Masters Racing Spring Hill, TN
8. 4 Masters 50, 54 Ivan Murdock, US Military Cycling Team Clarksville, TN
9. 5 Masters 50, 52 Chris Stoll, Team Bikers Choice Hendersonville, TN
10. 6 Masters 50, 54 Tony Adair, MOAB Masters Racing Murfreesboro, TN
11. 7 Masters 50, 54 David Hoffman, MOAB Masters Racing Maryville, TN
12. 4 Masters 40, 49 Randy McKinnon, Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing Jackson, TN
13. 5 Masters 40, 44 Mike Long, Clarksville Velo Cerulean, KY
14. 8 Masters 50, 55 Gregory Palevo, Clarksville Velo Clarksville, TN
15. 9 Masters 50, 56 David Perreault, Ride615 Development Mount Juliet, TN
16. 6 Masters 40, 49 H Matheny, Carmi, IL
17. 10 Masters 50, 52 Greg Casteel, Cycology Bicycles Lenoir City, TN
18. 2 Masters 60+, 62 Jack Evans, Southern Performance Somerset, KY
19. 11 Masters 50, 51 Jack Spitler, Team Bikers Choice Hendersonville, TN
20. 12 Masters 50, 55 Bryan Hulse, I AM Racing Franklin, TN
21. 3 Masters 60+, 64 Wayne Steed, I AM Racing Franklin, TN
22. 4 Masters 60+, 60 Thomas King, Harper Auto Jefferson City, TN
23. 5 Masters 60+,63 Richard Young, I AM Racing Madison, TN
24. 7 Masters 40, 48 Anthony Miller, Village Volkswagen Cycling Team Charleston,TN
25. 6 Masters 60+ 62 Kenneth Wallace, I AM Racing Nashville,TN
DNP DNP Masters 40, 40 Rip Clayton, Treehouse Racing Nashville,TN
DNP Masters 60+, 60 James Hurst, Warner Robins,GA
DNP Masters 50, 50 Rick Harris, Team Bikers Choice Hermitage,TN
Juniors (9-14)Juniors (9-14)
1. 1 Jr 9-1438 14 Yukio Mariner422849 Trace Bikes MurfreesboroTN 40
2. 2 Jr 9-1468 14 Joshua BarbaOne Day LebanonTN
3. 3 Jr 9-144 14 Cole Davis427434 ParisTN 29
4. 1 Jr 9-14 F58 13 Evan Welch402729 SpartaTN 40
5. 4 Jr 9-1411 13 William Goodson367160 Trace Bikes NashvilleTN 25
6. 5 Jr 9-1465 11 Baden Brown473972 GoodlettsvilleTN 22
7. 6 Jr 9-142 12 Carson Brindle395623 Team Evansville Music Academy EvansvilleIN 19
8. 7 Jr 9-147 12 Troy Fields470132 RS Tech p/b GrindStone Performance Cycling HendersonvilleTN 16
9. 2 Jr 9-14 F15 12 Eleanor Israel400843 Trace Bikes BrentwoodTN 34
10. 3 Jr 9-14 F45 13 Makenna Reilly411193 MadisonTN 29
11. 8 Jr 9-1460 11 Creston York459532 HixsonTN 13
12. 9 Jr 9-1452 12 Gunner Sweeney411321 MadisonTN 10
13. 10 Jr 9-1469 12 Spencer SullivanOne Day GallatinTN
14. 11 Jr 9-1418 12 Hunter Lawrence427199 ParisTN 6
15. 4 Jr 9-14 F46 10 Maya Reilly424927 MadisonTN 25
16. 5 Jr 9-14 F66 13 Roxy FieldsOne Day NashvilleTN
17. 12 Jr 9-1461 10 Gus McGowan472357 NashvilleTN 4
18. 6 Jr 9-14 F64 13 Audrey Freeman440625 FayettevilleTN 19
19. 13 Jr 9-1444 9 Devan Reilly424930 MadisonTN 3
20. 14 Jr 9-1456 9 George Utley470185 NashvilleTN 2
21. 15 Jr 9-1467 9 Julian Azpeitia-Gonzalez471659 NashvilleTN 1
22. 7 Jr 9-14 F10 11 Ruth Giblin470054 Old HickoryTN 16
23. 8 Jr 9-14 F3 10 Tessa Brown472316 NashvilleTN 13
24. 16 Jr 9-1462 12 Taylor Murphy393269 Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Racing JacksonTN
25. 17 Jr 9-1463 14 Jacob Kuper411316 Trace Bikes GallatinTN
26. 9 Jr 9-14 F12 14 Elisabeth Hagewood470776 NashvilleTN 10
27. 18 Jr 9-1417 12 Caden Kellow470751 BrentwoodTN
28. 10 Jr 9-14 F6 12 Clara Earley470725 NashvilleTN 8
29. 19 Jr 9-1457 12 Harry Utley470184 NashvilleTN
30. 20 Jr 9-1448 13 Landon Rowles470789 FranklinTN
31. 11 Jr 9-14 F41 9 Searcy MooneyOne Day HermitageTN
32. 21 Jr 9-1419 12 Jackson LeeOne Day JoeltonTN
33. 22 Jr 9-1447 9 Hudson Rowles470791 FranklinTN
DNP DNP Jr 9-1413 9 Jett Hardin458760 901 Racing MemphisTN
DNP DNP Jr 9-14 F14 13 Emma Hill468540 ParisTN
DNP DNP Jr 9-1443 11 Grayson Newman425659 McDonalds Cycling Team LexingtonKY
DNP DNP Jr 9-1455 14 Charlie Utley470171 NashvilleTN
DNP DNP Jr 9-1470 9 Michael SullivanOne Day GallatinTN
Juniors (15-18)Juniors (15-18)
PlaceSub CategoryBib # Age NameLic. # Team HometownState BAR
1. 1 Jr 17-1896 18 Logan Newman391142 McDonalds Cycling Team LexingtonKY 40
2. 1 Jr 15-1620 16 Simon Lewis375986 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team FranklinTN 40
3. 2 Jr 17-1892 17 Kyle Tiesler428278 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team PegramTN 34
4. 2 Jr 15-1649 16 Jameson Simms357129 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team White BluffTN 34
5. 3 Jr 15-169 16 Edward Fritzinger292245 Papa John's Racing Team GeorgetownIN 29
6. 4 Jr 15-1616 15 Arvin Jansen313306 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team NashvilleTN 25
7. 5 Jr 15-161 16 Ruben Bacon370469 McDonalds Cycling Team HarrodsburgKY 22
8. 3 Jr 17-1899 18 Jedidiah Fritzinger292244 Papa John's Racing Team GeorgetownIN 29
9. 6 Jr 15-168 14 Brennan Foster388740 Red Zone Cycling LouisvilleKY 19
10. 4 Jr 17-1898 18 Carter Jackson448614 BrentwoodTN 25
11. 7 Jr 15-1639 16 Gareth Miller352454 Village Volkswagen Cycling Team CharlestonTN 16
12. 8 Jr 15-1637 16 Genaro Manzano297628 Team Bikers Choice NashvilleTN 13
13. 5 Jr 17-1897 18 Kyle Luecke443512 Ride615 Development Mount JulietTN 22
14. 1 Jr 15-16 F5 15 Abigail Dodd371686 Team WE NashvilleTN 40
DNP DNP Jr 17-1894 18 Josiah Peterson443547 Southern Performance ColumbiaKY
DNF DNF Jr 17-1893 17 Aaron Wesley379181 McDonalds Cycling Team GeorgetownKY
Senior Women Category